THEDECKWALL
← All decks

Gold Cup · c. 2020 · complete

Gold Cup Peanut

Not yet verified

I have thisI want this

0 have · 0 want

Small red cruiser shape with a white cartoon peanut character in a cap waving, with 'Gold Cup Peanut' lettering beneath. The top shows black grip stripes and a gold badge; yellow wheels.

About this deck

The Gold Cup Peanut is a complete skateboard from about 2020.

From Gold Cup's own shop; year is when it went on sale there.

Brand
Gold Cup
Released
c. 2020 · complete
Edition
Original

Sources

  • Added by The Deck Wall

More from Gold Cup

About Gold Cup