THEDECKWALL
← All decks

Powell Peralta · 2025

Powell Peralta Skull and Sword Blem Turquoise 243 K20

Not yet verified

I have thisI want this

0 have · 0 want

A skull with a pink sword and skeletal hands gripping the hilt, over a turquoise and natural wood engraved ribcage and skull pattern, with a signature and Powell Peralta logo below.

About this deck

The Powell Peralta Skull and Sword Blem Turquoise 243 K20 is a skateboard deck from 2025. It's one of 401 Powell Peralta decks from 2025 in the archive.

Listed by Powell Peralta shop, on sale 2025. The date is from the shop listing, not necessarily the release. Specifications More Information SKU DCPZPPSASF1924320 UPC 842357152335 Brand Powell-Peralta Deck Shape 243 Deck Concave K20 Deck Wheelbase 14.25" Deck Length 31.95" Deck Width 8.25" Deck Nose 6.88" Deck Tail 6.63"

Brand
Powell Peralta
Released
2025
Edition
Original
Style
Popsicle
Width
8.25″
Length
31.95″
Wheelbase
14.25″
  • powell sku: DCPZPPSASF1924320
  • length: 31.95in

Price history

First seen at US$45.00 (Powell Peralta shop, 2025).

2025-10US$45.00Powell Peralta shop

More from Powell Peralta

About Powell Peralta